Schiedsrichterplan - Heimspiele

Veröffentlicht in Schiedsrichter

       

Spielklasse Spielzeit Heim Gast Halle Schiedrichter
13.01.2019            
mjE 13.01.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Büchen / Sieb. DBS  Finn/Tino
wjD 13.01.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 1 TuS Aumühle/ W. DBS  Jens
wjC 13.01.19 13:00 TSV Bargteheide  VfL Oldesloe DBS  Alexa
Frauen 13.01.19 14:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Schwarzenbek DBS  
MJC 13.01.19 16:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau DBS  
             
02.02.2019            
wJB-SHL 02.02.19   TSV Bargteheide TSV Altenholz    Adrian
             
03.02.2019            
wJE-KL 03.02.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Bargteheide 2 DBS  Fnn + Tino
rso-li-mjd 03.02.19 11:20 TSV Bargteheide TuS Lübeck DBS  Lasse Bö.
rso-li-wja 03.02.19 12:50 TSV Bargteheide HSG Wagrien 2 DBS  
rso-li-mja 03.02.19 14:30 TSV Bargteheide Lübecker TS DBS  
F-KK 03.02.19 16:15 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 DBS  
M-KL 03.02.19 18:00 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV 2 DBS  
             
10.02.2019            
wJE-KL 10.02.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Schwarzenbek DBS  Thomas
mJE-KL 10.02.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide GHG Hahnheide DBS  Ecki
mJD-KL 10.02.19 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben DBS  Ecki
rso-li-mjd 10.02.19 14:30 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck DBS  Alexa
rso-li-wjd 10.02.19 16:00 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck DBS  Jette + Lilly
             
17.02.2019            
wJD-KL 17.02.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Oldesloe Eck Finn + Tino 
mJC-SHP 17.02.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG 91 Nortorf Eck  
rso-wc-rkm 17.02.19 13:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Lübeck Eck  Jörg
rso-li-mja 17.02.19 14:45 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 Eck  
M-KL 17.02.19 16:30 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 Eck  
             
24.02.2019            
wJE-KL 24.02.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS  Michelle Klatt (OD)
wJE-KL 24.02.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS  Michelle Klatt (OD)
mJD-KL 24.02.19 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht DBS  Nele
rso-li-mjd 24.02.19 14:30 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DBS  Jette + Lily
rso-li-wja 24.02.19 16:00 TSV Bargteheide SV Fehmarn DBS  
rso-li-wjd 24.02.19 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS  
             
02.03.2019            
wJD-KL 02.03.19 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht Eck  Jörg
             
03.03.2019            
mJE-KK 03.03.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 3 HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 DBS  Nele
rso-li-mjd 03.03.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau DBS  Amelie
rso-li-wjd 03.03.19 13:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS  Amelie verlegt auf 24.2.
rso-li-mja 03.03.19 14:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ratekau DBS  
wJB-SHL 03.03.19 16:15 TSV Bargteheide GH Lübeck 1876 DBS  Garlef
M-KL 03.03.19 18:00 TSV Bargteheide GHG Hahnheide DBS  
             
10.03.2019            
mJE-KK 10.03.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 3 VfL Geesthacht 2 DBS  Thomas
wJB-SHL 10.03.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau 2 DBS  Garlef + Torben
wJE-KL 10.03.19 13:15 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek DBS  Ecki Verlegungsantrag
mJD-KL 10.03.19 14:45 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS  Christian 
rso-wc-rkm 10.03.19 16:15 TSV Bargteheide GH Lübeck 1876 2 DBS  Aďdy
M-KL 10.03.19 18:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht 2 DBS  
             
17.03.2019            
mJE-KL 17.03.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 KGB  Jojo + Linda
mJC-SHP 17.03.19 13:15 TSV Bargteheide MTV Dänischenhagen KGB neu 21.03.
wJE KL 17.03.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek KGB  (Spiel vom 10.3.)
wJB SHL-ER 17.03.19 16:00 TSV Bargteheide HFF Munkbrarup KGB  
             
21.03.2019            
mJC-SHP 21.03.19 17:30 TSV Bargteheide MTV Dänischenhagen KGB  (vom 17.3.).
             
24.03.2019            
mJE-KL 24.03.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Bargteheide 2 DBS  Ingo
wJD-KL 24.03.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 Boizenburger HV DBS  
rso-li-wjd 24.03.19 13:15 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DBS  Jona + Carsten (OD)
rso-li-mjd 24.03.19 14:45 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau DBS  Jona + Carsten (OD)
rso-li-mja 24.03.19 16:15 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht DBS  
M-KL 24.03.19 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 3 DBS  
             
30.03.2019            
wJD-KL 30.03.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht DBS  
             
31.03.2019            
mJE-KL 31.03.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Büchen/Sieb. DBS  
rso-wc-rkm 31.03.19 11:45 TSV Bargteheide VfL Rethwisch DBS  Jörg
wJE-KL 31.03.19 13:15 TSV Bargteheide DHG Sandesneben DBS  Amelie
mJC-SHP 31.03.19 14:30 TSV Bargteheide HFF Munkbrarup DBS  
F-KK 31.03.19 16:15 TSV Bargteheide SC Union Oldesloe DBS  
             
             

 


 

Spielklasse Spielzeit Heim Gast Halle Schiedsrichter
02.09.18            
wJE-KL 02.09.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Oldesloe Eckh.  Jens
mJE-VR-B 02.09.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 GHG Hahnheide Eckh.  Jens
wJD-VR-A 02.09.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben Eckh.  Eckart
rso-li-wjd 02.09.18 14:30 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck Eckh.  Jörg 
rso-li-mjd 02.09.18 16:00 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck Eckh.  Jörg
             
08.09.18            
wJE-KL 08.09.18 14:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Bargteheide DBS  Nele
mJE-VR-A 08.09.18 15:20 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht DBS  Abmeldung VfL
rso-li-wja 08.09.18 16:45 TSV Bargteheide Boizenburger HV DBS  Verlegung
             
09.09.18            
mJD-KL 09.09.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek DBS  Nele
rso-wc-rkm 09.09.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide TuS Lübeck von 1893 DBS  Thomas
mJC-SHL-S 09.09.18 13:30 TSV Bargteheide Lübecker TS DBS  Spiel fällt aus
M-KL 09.09.18 15:15 TSV Bargteheide SC Union Oldesloe DBS  
             
15.09.18            
mJE-VR-A 15.09.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV DBS  Nele
mJE-VR-B 15.09.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Oldesloe DBS  Jörg
mJD-KL 15.09.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 GHG Hahnheide DBS  Jörg
rso-li-mjd 15.09.18 14:30 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DBS  Lasse B.
rso--mja 15.09.18 16:15 TSV Bargteheide TSV Schwarzenbek DBS  
             
22.09.18            
wJE-KL 22.09.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht DBS  Abmeldung VfL
wJE-KL 22.09.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS  Absage TuS A-W.
wJD-VR-A 22.09.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Boizenburger HV DBS  Jens
rso-li-wja 22.09.18 14:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Schwarzenbek DBS  
rso-li-wjd 22.09.1823.09.18 16:0010:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS  Jens Verl. auf 23.9.
             
23.09.18            
rso-li-wjd 23.09.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS Jens (Spiel vom 22.9.) /  Verlegung auf 28.11.
rso-wc-rkm 23.09.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide GH Lübeck 1876 2 DBS  Eckart
mJC-SHL-S 23.09.18 13:15 TSV Bargteheide THW Kiel DBS  
F-KK 23.09.18 15:00 TSV Bargteheide GHG Hahnheide 2 DBS  
M-KL 23.09.18 16:45 TSV Bargteheide VfL Oldesloe DBS  
             
27.10.18            
wJB-SHL-S 27.10.18 17:15 TSV Bargteheide HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronsh. DBS  Adrian (Spiel vom 28.10.)
             
28.10.18            
mJE-VR-B 28.10.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 DBS  Thomas
mJE-VR-A 28.10.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Büchen/Sieb. DBS  Amelie
mJD-KL 28.10.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Oldesloe DBS  Lasse B
rso-li-mjd 28.10.18 14:30 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau DBS  Ingo
wJB-SHL-S 28.10.18 15:45 TSV Bargteheide HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronsh. DBS  Adrian
rso--mja 28.10.18 17:30 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV DBS  
             
04.11.18            
mJE-VR-A 04.11.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 Eckh.  Amelie
wJE-KL 04.11.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek Eckh.  Eckart
wJE-KL 04.11.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 Eckh.  Jens
rso-li-wjd 04.11.18 14:30 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Eckh.  
mJC-SHL-S 04.11.18 16:00 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck Eckh.  
rso-li-wja 04.11.18 17:45 TSV Bargteheide Lübecker TS Eckh.  
F-KK 04.11.18 19:30 TSV Bargteheide GHG Hahnheide 2 Eckh.  
             
05.11.18            
rso-li-mjd 05.11.18 17:15 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau DBS  Julia
             
10.11.18            
mJE-VR-B 10.11.18 13:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 Eckh.  Julia
wJD-VR-A 10.11.18 15:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Rethwisch Eckh.  Jörg
mJD-KL 10.11.18 16:20 TSV Bargteheide 2 Lauenburger SV Eckh.  Jörg
wJB-SHL-S 10.11.18 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Kalkberg 06 Eckh.  
             
11.11.18            
mJC-SHL-S 11.11.18 12:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Mönkeberg-Sch. DBS  
rso-wc-rkm 11.11.18 14:15 TSV Bargteheide VfL Rethwisch DBS  Stefan
rso--mja 11.11.18 16:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Wagrien DBS  
F-KK 11.11.18 17:45 TSV Bargteheide DHG Sandesneben 2 DBS  abgesagt
             
18.11.18            
wJE-KL 18.11.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben DBS

 Amelie

wJD-VR-A 18.11.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht DBS  Amelie
rso-wc-rkm 18.11.18 14:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Kaltenkirchen/Lentf. DBS  
F-KK 18.11.18 16:15 TSV Bargteheide TSV Schwarzenbek 2 DBS  
rso-li-wja 18.11.18 18:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Travemünde DBS  
             
24.11.18            
mJE-VR-B 24.11.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht 2 DBS  Thomas
mJE-VR-A 24.11.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek DBS  Verlegungsantrag
mJD-KL 24.11.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS  Lilly +  Jette
rso-li-wja 24.11.18 14:45 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau DBS  
M-KL 24.11.18 16:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Schwarzenbek 2 DBS  
F-HSOL 24.11.18 19:00 SV Preußen Reinfeld SG Bergedorf/VM DBS  
             
28.11.18            
rso-li-wjd 28.11.18 17:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 Eckh. Jens ?
             
29.11.18            
mJC-SHL-S 29.11.18 17:30 TSV Bargteheide Lübecker TS Eckh. (Spiel vom 9.9.)
             
02.12.18            
rso-li-mjd 02.12.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Pansdorf DBS  Lasse B.
rso-wc-rkm 02.12.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide SC Buntekuh Lübeck DBS  Stefan
rso--mja 02.12.18 14:45 TSV Bargteheide TSV Groß Grönau DBS  
rso-li-wja 02.12.18 16:30 TSV Bargteheide Boizenburger HV DBS (Spiel vom 8.9.)
             
09.12.18            
wJE-KL 09.12.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Schwarzenbek DBS  Thomas
wJD-VR-A 09.12.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 DBS  Linda +  Jolina.
mJD-KL 09.12.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS  Ingo
rso-li-wja 09.12.18 14:45 TSV Bargteheide WSV Tangstedt DBS  
             
16.12.18            
rso-li-wjd 16.12.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau DBS  Finn + Tino
rso-li-mjd 16.12.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Holsteinische Schw. DBS  
rso-wc-rkm 16.12.18 14:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau 2 DBS  Ingo
F-KK 16.12.18 16:15 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS  
M-KL 16.12.18 18:00 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS