Kampfgericht/Schiedsrichter

Veröffentlicht in Kampfgericht

Spielklasse Spielzeit Heim Gast Halle Kampfgericht Schiedsr.
Sa, 11.09.21
wJD-KL 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS  Adrian
wJA-HSOL 15:30 TSV Bargteheide SV Preußen Reinfeld DBS  Herren
rso-mae-B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht DBS  Damen 2
So, 12.09.21
mJD KL 09:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 DBS  WJA  Adrian
mJC-SHL-B 15:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS  MJC 1
rso-fra- B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide DHG Sandesneben DBS  Damen 2
Sa, 18.09.21
mJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV DBS  WJB Jörg
rso-li-wJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Kalkberg 06 DBS  WJD 1 Jörg
F-KK 18:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Boizenburger HV 2 DBS  Herren
So, 19.09.21
wJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide Boizenburger HV DBS
rso-li-mJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek DBS  MJD 1 Ingo
wJB-SHL-B 15:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 2 DBS  WJA
Sa, 25.09.21
wJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht Eck  WJE 2  Leandra
mJC-RL-H 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 3 Boizenburger HV Eck  MJC 3  Ingo
wJA-HSOL 15:30 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau Eck  Damen 2
rso-mae-B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 Eck
So, 26.09.21
wJC-RL-H 11:00 TSV Bargteheide DHG Sandesneben Eck  verlegt
mJC-SHL-B 13:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen Eck  MJC 1
rso-fra- B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide GH Lübeck 1876 Eck  Herren
Sa, 23.10.21
wJD-KL 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Lauenburger SV DBS  WJB  Adrian
mJB-HSOL 15:30 MTV Lübeck THW Kiel DBS
rso-fra- B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 DBS  Herren
So, 24.10.21
mJC-RL-H 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 3 VfL Geesthacht DBS  MJC 3  Ingo
wJB-SHL-B 15:30 TSV Bargteheide SG Bordesholm/Brügge DBS  Damen 2
mJC-SHL-B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck DBS  MJC 1
Sa, 30.10.21
rso-li-wJD 11:00 28.10.,18h TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck Eck  WJD 1  Adrian
rso-li-mJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck Eck  Damen 1  Maike
wJA-HSOL 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg Eck  Herren
So, 31.10.21
wJE-VR 09:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS  WJA  Leandra
wJC-RL-H 11:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS  WJC  Maike
mJC-RL-G 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 DBS  MJC 2  Jörg
rso-mae-B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DBS  Damen 2
Sa, 06.11.21
wJA-HSOL 11:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Störtal Hummeln Eck  Damen 2
mJC-SHL-B 13:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Kronshagen Eck  MJC 1
So, 07.11.21
mJD KL 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Lauenburger SV 2 DBS
rso-fra- B 15:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau DBS  Herren
Sa, 13.11.21
wJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG 404 DBS  WJE 2  Amelie
mJC-RL-H 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 3 HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 DBS  Damen 2  Ameilie
F-KK 18:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Lauenburger SV 3 DBS  Damen 2
mJD KL 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 Eck  WJB  Amelie?
rso-li-mJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau Eck  MJD 1  Adrian
wJB-SHL-B 15:30 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Eck  Herren
rso-mae-B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide SV Wahlstedt Eck  Herren
So, 14.11.21
mJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 Eck  WJB  Leandra
wJE-VR 13:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 Eck  WJE 1  Leandra
rso-li-wJD 15:30 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau Eck  WJD 1  Ingo
Sa, 20.11.21
wJD-KL 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Boizenburger HV DBS  WJD 2  Jörg
wJC-RL-H 13:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau DBS  WJC  Adrian
wJA-HSOL 15:30 TSV Bargteheide SG Hamburg-Nord DBS  Herren
So, 21.11.21
mJC-RL-G 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DBS  WJB  Maike
F-KK 15:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS  Damen 1
Sa, 27.11.21
wJD-KL 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS  G.Bolzm
Sa, 04.12.21
rso-li-mJD 11:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 Eck  WJA
wJE-VR 13:00 TSV Bargteheide Boizenburger HV Eck  WJE 1  G.Bolzm
rso-mae-B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek Eck  Damen 1
So, 05.12.21
mJC-RL-H 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 3 SG Glinde/Reinbek Eck  WJB  Maike
mJC-RL-G 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Bramstedter TS Eck
Sa, 11.12.21
wJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben DBS  WJE 2
wjb-SHP 13:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Weddingst. DBS  WJA  
F-KK 18:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG 404 3 DBS  Damen 2  verlegt
So, 12.12.21
wJD-KL 09:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht DBS  WJD 2
rso-li-wJD 11:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS  WJD 1  Ingo / verlegt
Sa, 09.01.22
mJC-SHP 15:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen DBS
             
Sa, 15.01.22
rso-li-mJD 11:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Wagrien DBS
wJD-KL 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS    
rso-fra- B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide BSV Kisdorf DBS
So, 16.01.22
wJA-HSOL 15:30 TSV Bargteheide Slesvig IF DBS
             
Sa, 22.01.22
wJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht DBS
mJC-SHP 13:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Kronshagen DBS    
mJD KL 15:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 DBS
rso-mae-B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 DBS
So, 23.01.22
wJD-KL 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 DBS  Jens
rso-li-wJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Wagrien DBS  Christian
Sa, 29.01.22
wJB-SHP 13:00 TSV Bargteheide HFF Munkbarup DBS
So, 30.01.22
wJE-VR 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG 404 DBS    
rso-fra- B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Eck
So, 06.02.22
wJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek DBS
rso-li-wJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DBS
So, 13.02.22
mJD KL 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht DBS
wJD-KL 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben DBS
Sa, 19.02.22
rso-li-wJD 11:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Lübecker Bucht Eck
rso-li-mJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Lübecker Bucht Eck
wJA-HSOL 15:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Nord Harrislee Eck
So, 20.02.22
mJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht Eck
wJE-VR 13:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Bargteheide 2 Eck
wJB-SHP 15:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Wagrien Eck    
F-KK 18:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG 404 3 Eck  Damen 2
Di, 22.02.22
rso-li-wJD 17:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 KGB  WJD 1  Ingo
             
             
Sa, 26.02.22
wJD-KL 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Beste Trave DBS
So, 27.02.22
mJC-SHP 15:30 TSV Bargteheide HG OKT DBS    
F-KK 18:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS
So, 06.03.22
mJC-SHP 15:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tarp/Wande DBS    
So, 13.03.22
mJD KL 09:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Lauenburger SV Eck
rso-li-mJD 11:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Eck
rso-li-wJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek Eck
Sa, 19.03.22
wJA-HSOL 15:30 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS
So, 27.03.22
rso-li-mJD 11:00 TSV Bargteheide GH Lübeck 1876 DBS
rso-li-wJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide ATSV Stockelsdorf DBS
Sa, 02.04.22
wJA-HSOL 15:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Fockbek/Nübbel/Alt Duvenstedt DBS